ÖAM - 6. STOLV Cup (Mitteldistanz)So 13.06.2010 16:38
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von SU Schöckl Orienteering

   Pl   Stnr Name                Kat         Zeit                                                                                                                 



DH-10  (5)                              2.0 km   7 P                                   
                                                    1(61)   2(62)   3(64)   4(65)   5(66)   6(67)  7(100)       Z                                                 

    1      5 Juliana Pötsch      D-10       22:28    4:32    6:47    8:46   12:53   15:47   18:29   21:56   22:28                                                 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     4:32    2:15    1:59    4:07    2:54    2:42    3:27    0:32                                                 
    2     53 Joergen Deubel      H-10       26:22    3:22    5:03    6:24   19:13   22:13   23:57   25:58   26:22                                                 
             Naturfreunde Wien                       3:22    1:41    1:21   12:49    3:00    1:44    2:01    0:24                                                 
    3     47 Jonas Deubel        H-10       27:17    6:26    9:35   11:26   17:15   20:34   22:54   26:50   27:17                                                 
             Naturfreunde Wien                       6:26    3:09    1:51    5:49    3:19    2:20    3:56    0:27                                                 
    4      4 Anna Hofer          D-10       49:45    7:28   12:26   14:43   38:40   41:46   44:51   49:16   49:45                                                 
             OLC Graz                                7:28    4:58    2:17   23:57    3:06    3:05    4:25    0:29                                                 

   AK     49 Sebastian Lang-Koub H-10       26:41    4:40    8:05   10:08   17:20   21:37   24:03   26:15   26:41                                                 
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     4:40    3:25    2:03    7:12    4:17    2:26    2:12    0:26                                                 



H35 H45  (26)                           3.9 km   15 P                                  
                                                    1(72)   2(70)   3(87)  4(106)   5(89)  6(105)   7(77)   8(75)   9(82)  10(83)  11(84)  12(90)  13(66)  14(93) 
                                                  15(100)       Z                                                                                                 

    1    186 Andreas Pölzl       HAK        29:08    4:04    7:45   10:44   12:17   16:47   17:48   19:21   20:16   21:22   23:14   24:14   25:36   26:47   28:11 
             USI Graz                                4:04    3:41    2:59    1:33    4:30    1:01    1:33    0:55    1:06    1:52    1:00    1:22    1:11    1:24 
                                                    28:50   29:08                                                                                                 
                                                     0:39    0:18                                                                                                 
    2    188 Markus Buchtele     HAK        31:07    4:05    7:25   10:48   12:22   16:02   17:19   19:42   20:55   22:02   24:42   25:25   27:15   28:33   30:02 
             USI Klagenfurt                          4:05    3:20    3:23    1:34    3:40    1:17    2:23    1:13    1:07    2:40    0:43    1:50    1:18    1:29 
                                                    30:47   31:07                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:20                                                                                                 
    3    187 Klaus Krischan      HAK        31:09    4:28    8:14   11:30   13:25   16:23   17:44   19:40   21:09   22:21   24:29   25:17   27:00   28:25   30:02 
             USI Leoben                              4:28    3:46    3:16    1:55    2:58    1:21    1:56    1:29    1:12    2:08    0:48    1:43    1:25    1:37 
                                                    30:44   31:09                                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:25                                                                                                 
    4    178 Felix Hofstätter    HAK        32:16    4:36    8:36   11:59   13:50   16:56   18:04   20:17   21:43   22:53   25:10   26:04   27:56   29:10   31:14 
             Naturfreunde Wien                       4:36    4:00    3:23    1:51    3:06    1:08    2:13    1:26    1:10    2:17    0:54    1:52    1:14    2:04 
                                                    31:55   32:16                                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:21                                                                                                 
    5    180 Richard Gathercole  HAK        32:22    4:51    8:47   12:23   14:14   17:29   18:42   20:39   22:05   23:36   25:49   26:48   28:26   29:44   31:13 
             USI Salzburg                            4:51    3:56    3:36    1:51    3:15    1:13    1:57    1:26    1:31    2:13    0:59    1:38    1:18    1:29 
                                                    32:01   32:22                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:21                                                                                                 
    6    192 Gregor Chudoba      HAK        32:49    4:51    9:04   12:28   14:18   18:36   19:56   21:48   23:03   24:08   26:17   26:58   28:40   30:03   31:41 
             USI Klagenfurt                          4:51    4:13    3:24    1:50    4:18    1:20    1:52    1:15    1:05    2:09    0:41    1:42    1:23    1:38 
                                                    32:28   32:49                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:21                                                                                                 
    7    179 Arno Huss           HAK        33:09    5:01    8:46   12:07   13:57   17:25   18:41   20:35   21:59   24:06   26:30   27:12   28:54   30:17   31:51 
             USI Klagenfurt                          5:01    3:45    3:21    1:50    3:28    1:16    1:54    1:24    2:07    2:24    0:42    1:42    1:23    1:34 
                                                    32:44   33:09                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:25                                                                                                 
    8    117 Joachim Friessnig   H45-       33:20    4:14    8:06   11:25   13:14   17:08   18:19   20:33   21:56   23:23   26:31   27:24   29:12   30:36   32:12 
             TV Fürstenfeld                          4:14    3:52    3:19    1:49    3:54    1:11    2:14    1:23    1:27    3:08    0:53    1:48    1:24    1:36 
                                                    32:57   33:20                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:23                                                                                                 
    9    108 Rupert Hofer        H35-       33:22    4:46    8:46   12:12   13:50   18:10   19:23   21:33   22:39   23:42   26:20   26:53   28:50   30:06   32:10 
             OLC Graz                                4:46    4:00    3:26    1:38    4:20    1:13    2:10    1:06    1:03    2:38    0:33    1:57    1:16    2:04 
                                                    32:59   33:22           31:41                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:23             *92                                                                                 
   10    114 Herwig Proske       H45-       35:08    4:55    9:07   12:41   14:32   17:48   19:10   21:58   23:18   25:05   27:33   28:33   30:38   32:14   33:57 
             TV Fürstenfeld                          4:55    4:12    3:34    1:51    3:16    1:22    2:48    1:20    1:47    2:28    1:00    2:05    1:36    1:43 
                                                    34:45   35:08                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:23                                                                                                 
   11    113 Jiri Gurka          H45-       35:20    5:28    9:49   14:00   15:45   19:03   20:20   22:31   24:06   25:53   28:16   29:01   30:52   32:19   34:03 
             ASKÖ Henndorf                           5:28    4:21    4:11    1:45    3:18    1:17    2:11    1:35    1:47    2:23    0:45    1:51    1:27    1:44 
                                                    34:56   35:20                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:24                                                                                                 
   12    184 Alois Mair          HAK        37:11    5:31   10:02   14:09   16:02   20:52   22:07   24:23   25:46   27:12   29:45   30:33   32:22   34:02   35:50 
             USI Linz                                5:31    4:31    4:07    1:53    4:50    1:15    2:16    1:23    1:26    2:33    0:48    1:49    1:40    1:48 
                                                    36:48   37:11                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:23                                                                                                 
   13    183 Boris Schukoff      HAK        38:40    4:20    8:46   11:47   17:05   23:06   24:27   26:38   28:05   29:32   31:51   32:40   34:18   35:53   37:27 
             USI Salzburg                            4:20    4:26    3:01    5:18    6:01    1:21    2:11    1:27    1:27    2:19    0:49    1:38    1:35    1:34 
                                                    38:20   38:40                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:20                                                                                                 
   14    189 Johannes Schenk     HAK        39:10    4:41    9:33   13:09   15:11   18:55   20:26   23:21   25:19   26:45   30:29   31:47   33:58   35:47   37:44 
             USI Leoben                              4:41    4:52    3:36    2:02    3:44    1:31    2:55    1:58    1:26    3:44    1:18    2:11    1:49    1:57 
                                                    38:42   39:10                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:28                                                                                                 
   15    106 Christian Aichholze H35-       39:56    6:01   10:42   14:32   16:28   19:59   21:27   23:58   25:32   26:58   30:34   31:16   33:25   36:08   38:30 
             OLC Graz                                6:01    4:41    3:50    1:56    3:31    1:28    2:31    1:34    1:26    3:36    0:42    2:09    2:43    2:22 
                                                    39:28   39:56                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:28                                                                                                 
   16    115 Günter Kradischnig  H45-       40:21    5:17    9:44   13:43   15:41   19:26   21:16   24:14   26:44   28:20   32:21   33:15   35:24   37:05   38:59 
             OLC Graz                                5:17    4:27    3:59    1:58    3:45    1:50    2:58    2:30    1:36    4:01    0:54    2:09    1:41    1:54 
                                                    39:55   40:21                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    0:26                                                                                                 
   17    181 Florian Elstner     HAK        41:15    5:02   10:04   13:28   15:39   19:51   21:10   29:05   30:21   31:25   33:35   34:36   36:28   38:05   39:49 
             USI Salzburg                            5:02    5:02    3:24    2:11    4:12    1:19    7:55    1:16    1:04    2:10    1:01    1:52    1:37    1:44 
                                                    40:53   41:15                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    0:22                                                                                                 
   18    109 Bernd Ruff          H35-       49:26    6:03   10:48   15:15   17:34   22:35   24:44   28:12   30:18   35:51   39:42   41:14   44:04   46:33   48:15 
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     6:03    4:45    4:27    2:19    5:01    2:09    3:28    2:06    5:33    3:51    1:32    2:50    2:29    1:42 
                                                    49:04   49:26                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:22                                                                                                 
   19    107 Reinhard Gröll      H35-       51:38   17:09   21:36   25:08   27:43   30:52   32:08   34:29   36:00   37:46   40:11   41:05   46:37   48:20   50:25 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                    17:09    4:27    3:32    2:35    3:09    1:16    2:21    1:31    1:46    2:25    0:54    5:32    1:43    2:05 
                                                    51:16   51:38            0:57    7:58                                                                         
                                                     0:51    0:22             *73    *108                                                                         
   20    182 Harald Lipphart-Kir HAK        51:56    6:50   12:53   17:57   20:45   24:49   26:41   29:35   33:14   35:14   39:10   41:30   46:44   48:32   50:34 
             USI Wien                                6:50    6:03    5:04    2:48    4:04    1:52    2:54    3:39    2:00    3:56    2:20    5:14    1:48    2:02 
                                                    51:31   51:56                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    0:25                                                                                                 
   21    116 Rainer Kalliany     H45-       55:41    6:42   11:29   16:27   22:57   29:46   32:36   36:00   38:37   40:18   46:11   47:10   50:20   52:22   54:17 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     6:42    4:47    4:58    6:30    6:49    2:50    3:24    2:37    1:41    5:53    0:59    3:10    2:02    1:55 
                                                    55:17   55:41                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    0:24                                                                                                 
   22    119 Christian Walch     H45-     1:00:20   11:05   17:47   22:35   26:13   32:44   35:52   39:28   42:07   45:08   49:37   50:54   53:59   56:05   58:40 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                    11:05    6:42    4:48    3:38    6:31    3:08    3:36    2:39    3:01    4:29    1:17    3:05    2:06    2:35 
                                                    59:53 1:00:20                                                                                                 
                                                     1:13    0:27                                                                                                 
   23    118 Erich Stubenvoll    H45-     1:02:22   13:10   19:44   24:42   28:07   34:59   37:40   41:33   44:11   47:11   51:31   52:51   55:44   58:03 1:00:33 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                    13:10    6:34    4:58    3:25    6:52    2:41    3:53    2:38    3:00    4:20    1:20    2:53    2:19    2:30 
                                                  1:01:57 1:02:22                                                                                                 
                                                     1:24    0:25                                                                                                 
   24    112 Erich Peter         H45-     1:08:19    6:01   11:42   15:25   18:00   21:24   23:47   30:25   46:21   48:26   55:28   57:07 1:00:24 1:04:40 1:06:57 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     6:01    5:41    3:43    2:35    3:24    2:23    6:38   15:56    2:05    7:02    1:39    3:17    4:16    2:17 
                                                  1:07:54 1:08:19                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    0:25                                                                                                 

         104 Ewald Glatz         H35-      Fehlst    8:34   14:28   18:18   20:19   23:17   24:38   29:38   30:44   31:45   34:27   34:59   36:54   38:08   ----- 
             OLC Graz                                8:34    5:54    3:50    2:01    2:58    1:21    5:00    1:06    1:01    2:42    0:32    1:55    1:14         
                                                    40:59   41:17           39:44                                                                                 
                                                     2:51    0:18             *92                                                                                 
   AK    191 Othmar Ziegerhofer  HAK      1:02:35    5:36   26:34   30:38   32:58   38:37   40:23   43:35   45:38   47:17   52:39   53:43   56:42   58:36 1:01:04 
             USI Linz                                5:36   20:58    4:04    2:20    5:39    1:46    3:12    2:03    1:39    5:22    1:04    2:59    1:54    2:28 
                                                  1:02:04 1:02:35                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    0:31                                                                                                 



D19B D55  (5)                           2.4 km   10 P                                  
                                                    1(74)   2(77)   3(82)   4(83)   5(84)   6(80)   7(81)   8(66)   9(67) 10(100)       Z                         

    1     45 Maria Hartinger     D55-       30:14    4:17    9:52   13:05   17:16   18:41   21:43   23:52   25:38   27:26   29:39   30:14                         
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     4:17    5:35    3:13    4:11    1:25    3:02    2:09    1:46    1:48    2:13    0:35                         
    2     35 Sona Pötsch         D19B       33:41    3:42    8:34   12:46   16:57   18:47   21:47   25:31   28:15   30:29   33:03   33:41                         
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     3:42    4:52    4:12    4:11    1:50    3:00    3:44    2:44    2:14    2:34    0:38                         
    3     43 Jutta Renger        D55-       44:33    4:42   10:50   15:25   19:56   21:44   25:46   37:16   39:07   41:12   43:51   44:33                         
             HSV Graz                                4:42    6:08    4:35    4:31    1:48    4:02   11:30    1:51    2:05    2:39    0:42                         
    4     42 Sylvia Stuhlpfarrer D55-       56:39   12:01   21:19   26:34   35:20   38:00   44:37   48:04   51:04   53:10   55:53   56:39                         
             Vereinslos (no club                    12:01    9:18    5:15    8:46    2:40    6:37    3:27    3:00    2:06    2:43    0:46                         

          44 Gerti Schandor      D55-      Fehlst    5:28   11:59   15:20   -----   22:29   34:25   38:12   40:20   42:26   45:27   46:14                         
             TV Fürstenfeld                          5:28    6:31    3:21            7:09   11:56    3:47    2:08    2:06    3:01    0:47                         



H19B H15-18  (10)                       3.5 km   14 P                                  
                                                    1(77)  2(109)   3(71)  4(107)  5(108)   6(74)   7(83)   8(79)   9(85)  10(81)  11(66)  12(92)  13(91) 14(100) 
                                                        Z                                                                                                         

    1     88 Laurenz Elstner     H15-18     31:21    2:59    4:43    8:23   11:55   12:32   14:13   19:52   21:13   25:39   27:30   28:30   29:50   30:30   31:04 
             ASKÖ Henndorf                           2:59    1:44    3:40    3:32    0:37    1:41    5:39    1:21    4:26    1:51    1:00    1:20    0:40    0:34 
                                                    31:21                                                                                                         
                                                     0:17                                                                                                         
    2     82 Matija Razum        H15-18     34:11    3:44    6:00    9:35   13:04   13:44   16:56   21:05   25:40   28:18   30:06   31:06   32:26   33:23   33:52 
             OK Japetic                              3:44    2:16    3:35    3:29    0:40    3:12    4:09    4:35    2:38    1:48    1:00    1:20    0:57    0:29 
                                                    34:11                                                                                                         
                                                     0:19                                                                                                         
    3     89 Matthias Gröll      H15-18     36:58    3:49    6:11    9:11   17:44   18:27   20:09   22:49   24:28   29:42   32:36   33:32   35:16   36:00   36:36 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     3:49    2:22    3:00    8:33    0:43    1:42    2:40    1:39    5:14    2:54    0:56    1:44    0:44    0:36 
                                                    36:58           35:41                                                                                         
                                                     0:22             *93                                                                                         
    4     83 Felix Pretschuh     H15-18     38:34    3:20    6:27   10:11   18:19   19:13   21:26   24:45   26:24   32:27   34:15   35:21   36:45   37:44   38:17 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     3:20    3:07    3:44    8:08    0:54    2:13    3:19    1:39    6:03    1:48    1:06    1:24    0:59    0:33 
                                                    38:34                                                                                                         
                                                     0:17                                                                                                         
    5     79 Philipp Kniesel     H15-18     39:16    4:38    6:47   10:17   16:24   17:14   19:17   23:00   29:20   32:10   34:35   35:48   37:23   38:09   38:57 
             TV Fürstenfeld                          4:38    2:09    3:30    6:07    0:50    2:03    3:43    6:20    2:50    2:25    1:13    1:35    0:46    0:48 
                                                    39:16                                                                                                         
                                                     0:19                                                                                                         
    6    101 Florian Schinnerer  H19B       46:11    4:29   10:34   14:28   21:14   22:15   24:25   29:10   31:05   36:03   41:13   42:22   44:06   45:09   45:50 
             Wr. Gehörlosen Spor                     4:29    6:05    3:54    6:46    1:01    2:10    4:45    1:55    4:58    5:10    1:09    1:44    1:03    0:41 
                                                    46:11           44:45                                                                                         
                                                     0:21             *93                                                                                         
    7    100 Franz Prach         H19B       48:08    7:09    9:24   13:18   23:11   24:11   26:24   31:12   33:11   38:00   43:11   44:25   46:04   47:04   47:49 
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     7:09    2:15    3:54    9:53    1:00    2:13    4:48    1:59    4:49    5:11    1:14    1:39    1:00    0:45 
                                                    48:08                                                                                                         
                                                     0:19                                                                                                         
    8     81 Florian Hartlieb    H15-18   1:00:32    5:14    7:49   11:33   33:28   34:02   35:40   39:33   42:54   48:01   55:16   56:40   58:30   59:29 1:00:10 
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     5:14    2:35    3:44   21:55    0:34    1:38    3:53    3:21    5:07    7:15    1:24    1:50    0:59    0:41 
                                                  1:00:32                                                                                                         
                                                     0:22                                                                                                         
    9    102 Heimo Hartlieb      H19B     1:19:39    5:02   10:21   15:56   33:16   34:54   40:22   49:08   52:18 1:07:37 1:11:40 1:13:31 1:16:19 1:17:56 1:19:05 
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     5:02    5:19    5:35   17:20    1:38    5:28    8:46    3:10   15:19    4:03    1:51    2:48    1:37    1:09 
                                                  1:19:39                                                                                                         
                                                     0:34                                                                                                         
   10     98 Günter Schweiger    H19B     1:44:24    6:46   26:48   34:28   43:25   45:20   51:00 1:04:34 1:15:48 1:24:58 1:34:33 1:37:43 1:40:47 1:42:30 1:43:49 
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     6:46   20:02    7:40    8:57    1:55    5:40   13:34   11:14    9:10    9:35    3:10    3:04    1:43    1:19 
                                                  1:44:24                                                                                                         
                                                     0:35                                                                                                         



D12 D14  (5)                            2.4 km   9 P                                   
                                                   1(108)  2(109)  3(110)   4(62)   5(64)   6(90)   7(66)   8(67)  9(100)       Z                                 

    1     15 Teresa Pretschuh    D-14       31:15    4:24    7:38    9:40   20:49   23:02   25:35   27:25   28:55   30:52   31:15                                 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     4:24    3:14    2:02   11:09    2:13    2:33    1:50    1:30    1:57    0:23                                 
    2     14 Carina Kniesel      D-14       33:20    4:14   10:24   13:33   21:20   23:13   26:59   29:23   30:53   32:52   33:20                                 
             TV Fürstenfeld                          4:14    6:10    3:09    7:47    1:53    3:46    2:24    1:30    1:59    0:28                                 
    3     13 Eva Heinrich        D-14       55:39    5:29   17:59   24:23   33:00   35:32   40:53   49:55   53:00   55:13   55:39                                 
             TV Fürstenfeld                          5:29   12:30    6:24    8:37    2:32    5:21    9:02    3:05    2:13    0:26                                 
    4     18 Carla Schmaldienst  D-14     1:00:33   16:13   26:02   29:25   33:20   37:25   52:28   55:49   57:34 1:00:09 1:00:33                                 
             TV Fürstenfeld                         16:13    9:49    3:23    3:55    4:05   15:03    3:21    1:45    2:35    0:24                                 
    5     16 Lisa Siderits       D-14     1:05:27   20:06   30:11   33:34   37:37   41:32   56:30   59:54 1:02:13 1:05:01 1:05:27                                 
             TV Fürstenfeld                         20:06   10:05    3:23    4:03    3:55   14:58    3:24    2:19    2:48    0:26                                 



H12 H14  (18)                           2.6 km   10 P                                  
                                                   1(108)  2(109)  3(110)   4(62)  5(111)  6(112)   7(65)   8(66)   9(67) 10(100)       Z                         

    1     72 Mathias Peter       H-14       17:12    3:41    5:38    7:11    8:47    9:40   10:27   13:05   14:26   15:33   16:51   17:12                         
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     3:41    1:57    1:33    1:36    0:53    0:47    2:38    1:21    1:07    1:18    0:21                         
    2     76 Richard Gremmel     H-14       18:56    3:51    5:43    7:16    9:29   10:31   11:27   14:17   15:51   17:02   18:33   18:56                         
             HSV Pinkafeld                           3:51    1:52    1:33    2:13    1:02    0:56    2:50    1:34    1:11    1:31    0:23                         
    3     73 Daniel Siemmeister  H-14       21:13    2:55    6:05    7:36    9:18   10:45   11:50   16:56   18:27   19:30   20:54   21:13                         
             TV Fürstenfeld                          2:55    3:10    1:31    1:42    1:27    1:05    5:06    1:31    1:03    1:24    0:19                         
    4     78 Stefan Kubelka      H-14       21:17    3:13    8:50   10:18   12:08   13:13   14:16   17:15   18:26   19:29   20:52   21:17                         
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     3:13    5:37    1:28    1:50    1:05    1:03    2:59    1:11    1:03    1:23    0:25                         
    5     70 Niklas Mayr         H-14       22:28    5:51    9:24   11:15   12:55   13:50   14:39   17:12   18:52   20:02   22:02   22:28           20:32   21:17 
             OLC Graz                                5:51    3:33    1:51    1:40    0:55    0:49    2:33    1:40    1:10    2:00    0:26             *92     *91 
    6     62 Valentin Hellmayr   H-14       22:44    3:32    6:19    8:05   10:58   12:22   13:54   17:26   19:22   20:47   22:24   22:44                         
             TV Fürstenfeld                          3:32    2:47    1:46    2:53    1:24    1:32    3:32    1:56    1:25    1:37    0:20                         
    7     74 Paul Pacher         H-14       24:16    4:07    7:54    9:45   12:55   14:22   15:29   18:59   20:38   22:15   23:52   24:16                         
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     4:07    3:47    1:51    3:10    1:27    1:07    3:30    1:39    1:37    1:37    0:24                         
    8     57 Georg Gröll         H-12       26:10    4:05    6:59    8:43   15:15   16:23   17:29   21:09   22:35   24:08   25:44   26:10                         
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     4:05    2:54    1:44    6:32    1:08    1:06    3:40    1:26    1:33    1:36    0:26                         
    9     60 Thomas Mehlmauer    H-14       27:12    5:11    8:37   11:12   13:47   15:29   18:04   21:34   23:26   24:55   26:48   27:12                         
             TV Fürstenfeld                          5:11    3:26    2:35    2:35    1:42    2:35    3:30    1:52    1:29    1:53    0:24                         
   10     67 Markus Schaberl     H-14       27:14    3:02    5:17    6:43   17:45   19:01   20:17   23:06   24:28   25:35   26:54   27:14                         
             OLC Graz                                3:02    2:15    1:26   11:02    1:16    1:16    2:49    1:22    1:07    1:19    0:20                         
   11     71 Sebastian Kühberger H-14       30:37    3:49    7:21    9:30   17:34   19:36   21:19   24:28   26:00   27:39   30:14   30:37                         
             TV Fürstenfeld                          3:49    3:32    2:09    8:04    2:02    1:43    3:09    1:32    1:39    2:35    0:23                         
   12     63 Niklas Aichholzer   H-14       33:42    3:48   11:04   12:28   15:00   20:16   21:34   25:26   29:56   31:19   33:19   33:42                         
             OLC Graz                                3:48    7:16    1:24    2:32    5:16    1:18    3:52    4:30    1:23    2:00    0:23                         
   13     54 Herwig jun. Allwing H-12       34:47    3:29    7:07   11:32   16:23   17:42   21:02   27:54   29:58   31:51   34:21   34:47                         
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     3:29    3:38    4:25    4:51    1:19    3:20    6:52    2:04    1:53    2:30    0:26                         
   14     55 Alexander Mayr      H-12       37:35    8:10   17:52   20:03   23:41   25:42   28:11   31:44   33:30   35:02   37:10   37:35                         
             OLC Graz                                8:10    9:42    2:11    3:38    2:01    2:29    3:33    1:46    1:32    2:08    0:25                         
   15     75 Fabian Paar         H-14       43:42    4:16   13:39   16:28   20:34   28:26   29:31   37:03   39:29   41:51   43:19   43:42                         
             TV Fürstenfeld                          4:16    9:23    2:49    4:06    7:52    1:05    7:32    2:26    2:22    1:28    0:23                         
   16     64 Marcel Gotthardt    H-14       45:41    5:00   11:27   14:42   23:57   25:42   26:46   35:17   38:29   42:46   45:10   45:41                         
             TV Fürstenfeld                          5:00    6:27    3:15    9:15    1:45    1:04    8:31    3:12    4:17    2:24    0:31                         
   17     68 Matthias Radl       H-14     1:01:32   17:03   27:10   30:27   34:24   42:25   43:32   51:06   56:48   59:00 1:01:11 1:01:32                         
             TV Fürstenfeld                         17:03   10:07    3:17    3:57    8:01    1:07    7:34    5:42    2:12    2:11    0:21                         

          66 Lukas Eder          H-14      Fehlst    6:28   12:43   19:33   27:49   29:45   31:24   -----   42:30   44:22   47:46   48:13                         
             TV Fürstenfeld                          6:28    6:15    6:50    8:16    1:56    1:39           11:06    1:52    3:24    0:27                         



OffenLang  (1)                          4.2 km   14 P                                  
                                                    1(77)  2(109)   3(71)   4(70)  5(106)  6(103)  7(107)   8(74)   9(82)  10(79)  11(90)  12(66)  13(67) 14(100) 
                                                        Z                                                                                                         

    1    132 Reinhard Scherz     DirA     1:02:47    4:50    8:33   12:22   16:53   26:06   28:59   36:45   41:17   47:55   50:11   53:58   56:24   59:56 1:02:18 
             NF Linz                                 4:50    3:43    3:49    4:31    9:13    2:53    7:46    4:32    6:38    2:16    3:47    2:26    3:32    2:22 
                                                  1:02:47                                                                                                         
                                                     0:29                                                                                                         



OffenKurz  (3)                          2.5 km   9 P                                   
                                                   1(108)  2(110)   3(62)  4(111)  5(112)   6(90)   7(66)   8(67)  9(100)       Z                                 

    1    141 Michaela Gröll      DirB     1:02:07    5:45   15:00   20:56   28:22   33:10   50:31   53:50   57:23 1:01:24 1:02:07                                 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     5:45    9:15    5:56    7:26    4:48   17:21    3:19    3:33    4:01    0:43                                 
    2    140 Lou Kleinhappl      DirB     1:04:00    7:15   16:45   22:58   30:23   35:12   52:14   55:47   58:57 1:03:29 1:04:00                                 
             Vereinslos (no club                     7:15    9:30    6:13    7:25    4:49   17:02    3:33    3:10    4:32    0:31                                 
    3    139 Rosemarie Krischan- DirB     1:23:43    6:10   12:19   16:52   20:10   23:24 1:13:44 1:16:15 1:19:37 1:23:06 1:23:43                                 
             NF Linz                                 6:10    6:09    4:33    3:18    3:14   50:20    2:31    3:22    3:29    0:37                                 



H55  (8)                                3.4 km   16 P                                  
                                                   1(104)   2(77)   3(71)   4(89)  5(107)  6(108)  7(111)   8(82)   9(79)  10(80)  11(85)  12(81)  13(66)  14(92) 
                                                   15(91) 16(100)       Z                                                                                         

    1    127 Walter Dravetz      H55-       29:19    2:26    5:06    9:07   12:52   14:57   15:44   17:57   19:28   20:46   21:31   22:38   24:42   25:49   27:24 
             OLC Graz                                2:26    2:40    4:01    3:45    2:05    0:47    2:13    1:31    1:18    0:45    1:07    2:04    1:07    1:35 
                                                    28:06   28:56   29:19                                                                                         
                                                     0:42    0:50    0:23                                                                                         
    2    128 Rudolf Schwarz      H55-       32:05    3:14    5:51    9:56   13:29   15:17   16:00   18:48   20:23   21:52   22:38   23:58   25:45   26:49   30:16 
             HSV Feldbach                            3:14    2:37    4:05    3:33    1:48    0:43    2:48    1:35    1:29    0:46    1:20    1:47    1:04    3:27 
                                                    30:57   31:42   32:05                                                                                         
                                                     0:41    0:45    0:23                                                                                         
    3    122 Franz Hartinger     H55-       33:03    2:57    5:34   10:05   13:26   16:56   18:16   20:27   21:47   23:06   23:50   25:09   28:46   29:48   31:19 
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     2:57    2:37    4:31    3:21    3:30    1:20    2:11    1:20    1:19    0:44    1:19    3:37    1:02    1:31 
                                                    32:06   32:39   33:03                                                                                         
                                                     0:47    0:33    0:24                                                                                         
    4    126 Wolfgang Gartlgrube H55-       37:42    3:50    7:47   12:25   16:47   19:03   19:48   22:50   25:00   26:05   26:55   28:49   31:49   33:03   35:35 
             HSV Pinkafeld                           3:50    3:57    4:38    4:22    2:16    0:45    3:02    2:10    1:05    0:50    1:54    3:00    1:14    2:32 
                                                    36:11   37:13   37:42           34:23                                                                         
                                                     0:36    1:02    0:29             *67                                                                         
    5    124 Franz Käfer         H55-       38:36    5:08    8:52   15:38   19:16   21:17   22:17   24:43   26:45   28:36   29:23   30:47   33:14   34:37   36:40 
             HSV Pinkafeld                           5:08    3:44    6:46    3:38    2:01    1:00    2:26    2:02    1:51    0:47    1:24    2:27    1:23    2:03 
                                                    37:32   38:14   38:36                                                                                         
                                                     0:52    0:42    0:22                                                                                         
    6    123 Karl Fink           H55-       40:36    3:42    7:33   12:21   16:40   20:03   21:19   24:47   26:28   28:29   29:29   31:04   34:57   36:22   38:38 
             OLC Graz                                3:42    3:51    4:48    4:19    3:23    1:16    3:28    1:41    2:01    1:00    1:35    3:53    1:25    2:16 
                                                    39:26   40:08   40:36                                                                                         
                                                     0:48    0:42    0:28                                                                                         
    7    125 Rudolf Hudax        H55-       43:25    3:15    7:29   13:34   19:44   22:00   23:16   27:07   29:06   30:40   31:39   34:13   36:01   39:04   41:17 
             TV Fürstenfeld                          3:15    4:14    6:05    6:10    2:16    1:16    3:51    1:59    1:34    0:59    2:34    1:48    3:03    2:13 
                                                    42:13   42:58   43:25                                                                                         
                                                     0:56    0:45    0:27                                                                                         
    8    121 Karl Thier          H55-       45:19    5:30    8:54   13:36   18:05   22:14   23:38   27:43   30:26   32:34   33:27   34:55   38:55   40:24   42:50 
             HSV Feldbach                            5:30    3:24    4:42    4:29    4:09    1:24    4:05    2:43    2:08    0:53    1:28    4:00    1:29    2:26 
                                                    43:51   44:48   45:19                                                                                         
                                                     1:01    0:57    0:31                                                                                         



H65 D15-18 D35 D45  (18)                3.0 km   15 P                                  
                                                    1(73)  2(108)   3(77)   4(74)  5(113)  6(111)   7(82)   8(83)   9(84)  10(80)  11(81)  12(66)  13(92)  14(91) 
                                                  15(100)       Z                                                                                                 

    1     20 Anna Simkovics      D15-18     23:58    1:12    4:06    4:55    7:29    9:12   10:54   12:38   14:40   15:28   17:37   19:39   20:44   22:17   22:58 
             OLC Wienerwald                          1:12    2:54    0:49    2:34    1:43    1:42    1:44    2:02    0:48    2:09    2:02    1:05    1:33    0:41 
                                                    23:38   23:58                                                                                                 
                                                     0:40    0:20                                                                                                 
    2     23 Lisa Pacher         D15-18     25:07    1:15    4:50    5:46    8:25    9:41   11:57   13:42   16:13   17:01   19:00   20:31   21:53   23:35   24:15 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     1:15    3:35    0:56    2:39    1:16    2:16    1:45    2:31    0:48    1:59    1:31    1:22    1:42    0:40 
                                                    24:48   25:07                                                                                                 
                                                     0:33    0:19                                                                                                 
    3     27 Lucija Telisman     D15-18     27:05    1:18    5:19    6:20    9:03   11:48   13:34   15:05   17:49   18:51   20:27   22:36   23:45   25:15   26:03 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     1:18    4:01    1:01    2:43    2:45    1:46    1:31    2:44    1:02    1:36    2:09    1:09    1:30    0:48 
                                                    26:45   27:05                                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:20                                                                                                 
    4     22 Carina Thaler       D15-18     27:44    1:35    5:26    6:37   10:28   11:44   14:02   15:44   18:19   19:10   21:12   22:47   23:57   25:46   26:36 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     1:35    3:51    1:11    3:51    1:16    2:18    1:42    2:35    0:51    2:02    1:35    1:10    1:49    0:50 
                                                    27:23   27:44                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:21                                                                                                 
    5     21 Martina Walch       D15-18     28:23    1:14    4:32    5:37    8:15   10:43   13:09   15:01   18:04   19:17   21:44   23:27   24:41   26:23   27:18 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     1:14    3:18    1:05    2:38    2:28    2:26    1:52    3:03    1:13    2:27    1:43    1:14    1:42    0:55 
                                                    28:02   28:23                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:21                                                                                                 
    6     30 Elisa Payer         D15-18     28:36    1:21    6:33    7:27    9:59   11:34   13:45   15:37   18:25   19:17   21:34   23:50   24:58   26:52   27:42 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     1:21    5:12    0:54    2:32    1:35    2:11    1:52    2:48    0:52    2:17    2:16    1:08    1:54    0:50 
                                                    28:18   28:36           26:16   27:24                                                                         
                                                     0:36    0:18             *67     *93                                                                         
    7     29 Maren Herrgesell    D15-18     30:42    1:28    5:04    9:38   12:03   13:32   15:59   17:44   20:27   21:23   23:55   25:44   26:55   28:49   29:43 
             OLC Graz                                1:28    3:36    4:34    2:25    1:29    2:27    1:45    2:43    0:56    2:32    1:49    1:11    1:54    0:54 
                                                    30:21   30:42                                                                                                 
                                                     0:38    0:21                                                                                                 
    8     26 Verena Glatz        D15-18     33:22    1:26    4:58    6:02    8:45   13:51   15:51   17:43   21:56   22:40   25:45   27:46   29:08   31:11   32:11 
             OLC Graz                                1:26    3:32    1:04    2:43    5:06    2:00    1:52    4:13    0:44    3:05    2:01    1:22    2:03    1:00 
                                                    32:56   33:22                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:26                                                                                                 
    9     40 Ulrike Wagner       D45-       34:06    2:25    6:58    8:14   12:17   13:48   16:13   18:14   21:47   23:00   26:10   28:08   29:35   31:51   32:44 
             USI Graz                                2:25    4:33    1:16    4:03    1:31    2:25    2:01    3:33    1:13    3:10    1:58    1:27    2:16    0:53 
                                                    33:41   34:06                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    0:25                                                                                                 
   10    205 Veronika Schenk-Prä DAK        37:15    1:59    5:37    7:04   11:55   14:02   16:56   19:38   24:17   25:39   28:49   31:47   33:04   34:52   35:58 
             USI Linz                                1:59    3:38    1:27    4:51    2:07    2:54    2:42    4:39    1:22    3:10    2:58    1:17    1:48    1:06 
                                                    36:51   37:15                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:24                                                                                                 
   11    208 Traude Fesselhofer  DAK        37:21    2:02    6:25    7:47   11:32   13:40   16:42   18:50   22:39   24:14   27:31   30:31   32:09   34:54   36:02 
             USI Wien                                2:02    4:23    1:22    3:45    2:08    3:02    2:08    3:49    1:35    3:17    3:00    1:38    2:45    1:08 
                                                    36:53   37:21                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    0:28                                                                                                 
   12    209 Anneliese Ziegerhof DAK        39:15    2:02    6:21    7:56   12:58   15:37   19:53   21:56   25:57   27:36   30:37   32:50   34:28   36:43   37:49 
             USI Linz                                2:02    4:19    1:35    5:02    2:39    4:16    2:03    4:01    1:39    3:01    2:13    1:38    2:15    1:06 
                                                    38:41   39:15           37:23                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:34             *93                                                                                 
   13    131 Werner Spatt        H65-       44:01    2:00    6:34   11:44   14:32   19:53   22:18   24:06   29:08   30:35   34:45   37:28   39:05   41:21   42:35 
             HSV Graz                                2:00    4:34    5:10    2:48    5:21    2:25    1:48    5:02    1:27    4:10    2:43    1:37    2:16    1:14 
                                                    43:32   44:01                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    0:29                                                                                                 
   14     38 Gunnel Nilsson      D45-       50:40    1:50    6:34    8:24   14:16   18:43   22:13   25:03   32:50   34:55   38:34   42:31   44:46   47:28   48:52 
             OLC Graz                                1:50    4:44    1:50    5:52    4:27    3:30    2:50    7:47    2:05    3:39    3:57    2:15    2:42    1:24 
                                                    50:00   50:40                                                                                                 
                                                     1:08    0:40                                                                                                 
   15    129 Herwig Renger       H65-       54:05    2:34    7:27    9:53   20:17   23:38   27:10   31:25   36:54   39:19   43:05   46:33   48:38   51:12   52:39 
             HSV Graz                                2:34    4:53    2:26   10:24    3:21    3:32    4:15    5:29    2:25    3:46    3:28    2:05    2:34    1:27 
                                                    53:34   54:05                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:31                                                                                                 
   16     41 Karin Walch         D45-     1:05:59    2:38    7:14    8:32   12:31   19:28   22:50   25:08   42:37   43:54   55:57   59:32 1:00:54 1:03:37 1:04:28 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                     2:38    4:36    1:18    3:59    6:57    3:22    2:18   17:29    1:17   12:03    3:35    1:22    2:43    0:51 
                                                  1:05:30 1:05:59                                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    0:29                                                                                                 
   17    207 Christa Knapp       DAK      1:28:02    2:50    6:39   20:57   29:52   37:31   41:01   44:47 1:06:29 1:08:28 1:16:22 1:19:33 1:21:45 1:24:36 1:26:23 
             USI Graz                                2:50    3:49   14:18    8:55    7:39    3:30    3:46   21:42    1:59    7:54    3:11    2:12    2:51    1:47 
                                                  1:27:23 1:28:02                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    0:39                                                                                                 

          39 Susanne Kalliany    D45-      Fehlst   10:10   16:46   18:22   36:47   43:48   47:25   51:02   58:57 1:00:08   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             SU Schöckl Orientee                    10:10    6:36    1:36   18:25    7:01    3:37    3:37    7:55    1:11                                         
                                                    -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  



H19A  (35)                              5.5 km   23 P                                  
                                                    1(68)   2(69)  3(106)   4(89)   5(71)  6(115)  7(114)  8(101)  9(102) 10(107)  11(73)  12(74)  13(77)  14(76) 
                                                   15(75)  16(82)  17(83)  18(84)  19(90)  20(66)  21(92)  22(91) 23(100)       Z                                 

    1    145 Erik Simkovics      H          35:27    2:25    4:06    5:20    7:42    9:13   10:08   12:57   16:01   18:14   22:15   23:27   24:19   26:30   27:15 
             OLC Wienerwald                          2:25    1:41    1:14    2:22    1:31    0:55    2:49    3:04    2:13    4:01    1:12    0:52    2:11    0:45 
                                                    28:04   28:46   30:12   30:39   31:52   32:53   34:08   34:41   35:09   35:27           34:28                 
                                                     0:49    0:42    1:26    0:27    1:13    1:01    1:15    0:33    0:28    0:18             *93                 
    2    172 Gernot Kerschbaumer H          35:34    1:33    3:22    4:34    6:49    8:19    9:12   12:09   15:27   17:35   21:26   22:47   23:53   26:19   26:48 
             USI Wien                                1:33    1:49    1:12    2:15    1:30    0:53    2:57    3:18    2:08    3:51    1:21    1:06    2:26    0:29 
                                                    27:29   28:16   29:52   30:23   31:33   32:39   33:56   34:34   35:12   35:34                                 
                                                     0:41    0:47    1:36    0:31    1:10    1:06    1:17    0:38    0:38    0:22                                 
    3    174 Christian Wartbichl H          37:35    1:34    3:19    4:40    6:55    8:26    9:28   12:25   15:36   18:04   22:15   23:32   24:36   26:56   27:28 
             ASKÖ Henndorf                           1:34    1:45    1:21    2:15    1:31    1:02    2:57    3:11    2:28    4:11    1:17    1:04    2:20    0:32 
                                                    28:24   29:33   31:14   31:46   33:47   34:54   36:07   36:44   37:16   37:35           36:28                 
                                                     0:56    1:09    1:41    0:32    2:01    1:07    1:13    0:37    0:32    0:19             *93                 
    4    153 Helmut Gremmel      H          37:47    1:36    3:22    4:39    7:02    8:30   10:33   13:52   17:27   19:37   23:28   24:41   25:34   28:14   29:10 
             USI Linz                                1:36    1:46    1:17    2:23    1:28    2:03    3:19    3:35    2:10    3:51    1:13    0:53    2:40    0:56 
                                                    30:00   30:47   32:16   32:50   34:03   35:03   36:16   36:59   37:29   37:47           36:44                 
                                                     0:50    0:47    1:29    0:34    1:13    1:00    1:13    0:43    0:30    0:18             *93                 
    5     94 Merl Robert         H19A       39:14    2:12    4:07    5:30    7:42    9:06    9:56   12:59   16:22   18:32   22:38   24:35   25:30   28:00   28:32 
             ASKÖ Henndorf                           2:12    1:55    1:23    2:12    1:24    0:50    3:03    3:23    2:10    4:06    1:57    0:55    2:30    0:32 
                                                    29:22   30:24   33:30   34:05   35:26   36:34   37:54   38:25   38:54   39:14                                 
                                                     0:50    1:02    3:06    0:35    1:21    1:08    1:20    0:31    0:29    0:20                                 
    6    168 Markus Lang         H          39:47    1:49    3:43    4:49    7:24    9:54   11:08   14:08   16:58   19:31   25:16   26:56   27:55   29:56   30:33 
             USI Wien                                1:49    1:54    1:06    2:35    2:30    1:14    3:00    2:50    2:33    5:45    1:40    0:59    2:01    0:37 
                                                    31:39   32:33   34:18   34:49   36:00   37:11   38:25   38:55   39:28   39:47                                 
                                                     1:06    0:54    1:45    0:31    1:11    1:11    1:14    0:30    0:33    0:19                                 
    7    160 Wolfgang Siegert    H          39:57    2:38    4:30    5:47    8:24   10:00   10:49   14:08   17:39   19:44   24:42   26:15   27:19   30:10   30:43 
             USI Wien                                2:38    1:52    1:17    2:37    1:36    0:49    3:19    3:31    2:05    4:58    1:33    1:04    2:51    0:33 
                                                    31:29   32:20   34:11   34:44   36:16   37:20   38:35   39:07   39:37   39:57                                 
                                                     0:46    0:51    1:51    0:33    1:32    1:04    1:15    0:32    0:30    0:20                                 
    8    164 Christian Pfeifer   H          40:56    1:50    3:37    4:57    7:18    9:12   10:03   13:05   16:45   19:19   23:34   25:01   26:07   28:38   29:26 
             USI Graz                                1:50    1:47    1:20    2:21    1:54    0:51    3:02    3:40    2:34    4:15    1:27    1:06    2:31    0:48 
                                                    30:33   31:53   34:35   35:08   36:54   38:08   39:29   40:04   40:35   40:56                                 
                                                     1:07    1:20    2:42    0:33    1:46    1:14    1:21    0:35    0:31    0:21                                 
    9    157 Tobias Killman      H          41:05    1:43    3:38    5:00    7:30    8:59   11:26   14:36   18:18   20:53   25:16   26:41   27:40   30:45   31:22 
             USI Wien                                1:43    1:55    1:22    2:30    1:29    2:27    3:10    3:42    2:35    4:23    1:25    0:59    3:05    0:37 
                                                    32:26   33:31   35:22   35:54   37:24   38:33   39:44   40:18   40:48   41:05                                 
                                                     1:04    1:05    1:51    0:32    1:30    1:09    1:11    0:34    0:30    0:17                                 
   10    166 Henrik Sulz         H          41:23    1:34    3:33    5:08    7:44    9:38   10:42   14:02   17:32   20:13   24:52   26:42   27:40   30:26   31:34 
             USI Wien                                1:34    1:59    1:35    2:36    1:54    1:04    3:20    3:30    2:41    4:39    1:50    0:58    2:46    1:08 
                                                    32:44   33:46   35:37   36:16   37:36   38:46   40:05   40:39   41:08   41:23           40:25                 
                                                     1:10    1:02    1:51    0:39    1:20    1:10    1:19    0:34    0:29    0:15             *93                 
   11    155 Pierre Kaltenbacher H          42:10    2:59    4:53    6:16    9:41   11:17   12:24   15:21   18:52   21:22   25:30   27:05   28:00   30:40   32:14 
             USI Linz                                2:59    1:54    1:23    3:25    1:36    1:07    2:57    3:31    2:30    4:08    1:35    0:55    2:40    1:34 
                                                    33:11   34:01   35:58   36:38   38:05   39:19   40:39   41:19   41:52   42:10                                 
                                                     0:57    0:50    1:57    0:40    1:27    1:14    1:20    0:40    0:33    0:18                                 
   12    150 Christof Haingartne H          42:13    1:48    4:06    5:36    7:57   -----   10:58   13:52   17:26   19:55   24:16   26:05   27:05   29:42   30:24 
             USI Leoben                              1:48    2:18    1:30    2:21            3:01    2:54    3:34    2:29    4:21    1:49    1:00    2:37    0:42 
                                                    32:33   33:30   36:24   36:53   38:08   39:14   40:39   41:17   41:53   42:13           31:17   35:38         
                                                     2:09    0:57    2:54    0:29    1:15    1:06    1:25    0:38    0:36    0:20             *62     *84         
   13    149 Asgeir Rognstad     H          42:20    1:40    3:47    5:10    7:35    9:07   12:04   15:14   18:37   20:59   26:41   28:09   29:09   31:53   32:44 
             USI Graz                                1:40    2:07    1:23    2:25    1:32    2:57    3:10    3:23    2:22    5:42    1:28    1:00    2:44    0:51 
                                                    33:53   34:55   36:35   37:08   38:32   39:40   40:51   41:30   42:00   42:20           41:17                 
                                                     1:09    1:02    1:40    0:33    1:24    1:08    1:11    0:39    0:30    0:20             *93                 
   14     96 Lukas Scharnagl     H19A       44:55    1:58    3:58    5:35    8:31   10:33   11:33   14:59   18:47   21:58   26:41   28:18   29:35   32:54   33:32 
             ASKÖ Henndorf                           1:58    2:00    1:37    2:56    2:02    1:00    3:26    3:48    3:11    4:43    1:37    1:17    3:19    0:38 
                                                    34:39   35:55   38:05   38:44   40:36   41:48   43:12   44:00   44:32   44:55                                 
                                                     1:07    1:16    2:10    0:39    1:52    1:12    1:24    0:48    0:32    0:23                                 
   15    170 Roland Fesselhofer  H          45:28    4:56    7:10    8:27   11:44   13:29   15:16   18:25   21:55   24:28   28:54   30:28   31:32   34:30   35:16 
             USI Wien                                4:56    2:14    1:17    3:17    1:45    1:47    3:09    3:30    2:33    4:26    1:34    1:04    2:58    0:46 
                                                    36:22   37:35   39:18   39:55   41:26   42:34   43:56   44:37   45:09   45:28           44:23                 
                                                     1:06    1:13    1:43    0:37    1:31    1:08    1:22    0:41    0:32    0:19             *93                 
   16    156 Manuel Wiesberger   H          45:30    1:53    3:47    5:07    7:56   10:53   13:24   16:41   20:01   22:34   27:02   28:34   29:38   32:38   33:22 
             USI Salzburg                            1:53    1:54    1:20    2:49    2:57    2:31    3:17    3:20    2:33    4:28    1:32    1:04    3:00    0:44 
                                                    34:21   35:34   37:26   37:59   39:42   41:34   43:41   44:33   45:10   45:30           44:13                 
                                                     0:59    1:13    1:52    0:33    1:43    1:52    2:07    0:52    0:37    0:20             *93                 
   17     91 Edi Ocvirk          H19A       45:38    3:02    5:04    6:36   10:02   11:50   12:51   16:50   20:40   23:37   28:48   30:26   31:30   34:20   35:00 
             OK Japetic                              3:02    2:02    1:32    3:26    1:48    1:01    3:59    3:50    2:57    5:11    1:38    1:04    2:50    0:40 
                                                    36:22   37:25   39:27   40:05   41:30   42:44   44:06   44:40   45:16   45:38                                 
                                                     1:22    1:03    2:02    0:38    1:25    1:14    1:22    0:34    0:36    0:22                                 
   18    161 Markus König        H          45:49    4:18    6:23    8:09   10:53   12:51   13:58   17:51   21:21   24:07   28:26   29:53   31:10   34:26   35:13 
             USI Salzburg                            4:18    2:05    1:46    2:44    1:58    1:07    3:53    3:30    2:46    4:19    1:27    1:17    3:16    0:47 
                                                    36:12   37:16   39:14   39:48   41:21   42:39   44:09   44:57   45:33   45:49                                 
                                                     0:59    1:04    1:58    0:34    1:33    1:18    1:30    0:48    0:36    0:16                                 
   19    154 Tobias Guggenberger H          46:31    5:00    6:54    8:21   11:08   12:42   13:38   16:49   20:41   23:35   28:09   29:38   31:00   34:27   35:07 
             USI Graz                                5:00    1:54    1:27    2:47    1:34    0:56    3:11    3:52    2:54    4:34    1:29    1:22    3:27    0:40 
                                                    36:05   37:29   39:34   40:08   42:11   43:20   44:53   45:34   46:10   46:31                                 
                                                     0:58    1:24    2:05    0:34    2:03    1:09    1:33    0:41    0:36    0:21                                 
   20     92 Boris Bauman        H19A       48:56    2:17    5:40    7:13   10:08   12:22   13:39   17:18   21:54   24:54   30:00   31:42   32:45   37:05   37:54 
             OLC Graz                                2:17    3:23    1:33    2:55    2:14    1:17    3:39    4:36    3:00    5:06    1:42    1:03    4:20    0:49 
                                                    39:04   40:04   42:02   42:40   44:13   45:43   47:10   47:57   48:31   48:56                                 
                                                     1:10    1:00    1:58    0:38    1:33    1:30    1:27    0:47    0:34    0:25                                 
   21    176 Johan Hamelius      H          49:36    1:40    4:46    6:05    8:35   10:23   15:00   18:30   21:48   24:21   29:35   31:19   32:21   35:03   37:06 
             USI Salzburg                            1:40    3:06    1:19    2:30    1:48    4:37    3:30    3:18    2:33    5:14    1:44    1:02    2:42    2:03 
                                                    38:15   39:22   42:50   43:29   45:22   46:46   48:06   48:42   49:16   49:36                                 
                                                     1:09    1:07    3:28    0:39    1:53    1:24    1:20    0:36    0:34    0:20                                 
   22    171 Wolfgang Kampel     H          49:54    1:57    3:54    5:22    8:01    9:56   11:11   15:15   19:10   22:13   29:18   31:07   32:24   35:30   36:47 
             USI Salzburg                            1:57    1:57    1:28    2:39    1:55    1:15    4:04    3:55    3:03    7:05    1:49    1:17    3:06    1:17 
                                                    37:53   39:23   41:48   42:32   44:17   46:05   47:49   48:37   49:21   49:54                                 
                                                     1:06    1:30    2:25    0:44    1:45    1:48    1:44    0:48    0:44    0:33                                 
   23    169 Bernhard Schachinge H          51:44    2:47    5:25    6:43   11:38   13:56   15:12   19:19   22:55   25:57   31:26   33:25   34:38   37:42   38:27 
             USI Linz                                2:47    2:38    1:18    4:55    2:18    1:16    4:07    3:36    3:02    5:29    1:59    1:13    3:04    0:45 
                                                    39:39   41:27   43:56   44:46   46:36   48:11   49:55   50:39   51:21   51:44                                 
                                                     1:12    1:48    2:29    0:50    1:50    1:35    1:44    0:44    0:42    0:23                                 
   24    159 Thomas Hudax        H          52:41    2:18    4:42    6:30    9:40   12:11   13:17   17:44   22:26   25:45   32:15   34:13   35:35   39:30   40:19 
             USI Graz                                2:18    2:24    1:48    3:10    2:31    1:06    4:27    4:42    3:19    6:30    1:58    1:22    3:55    0:49 
                                                    41:34   42:40   45:15   46:02   47:58   49:20   50:54   51:36   52:16   52:41           51:20                 
                                                     1:15    1:06    2:35    0:47    1:56    1:22    1:34    0:42    0:40    0:25             *93                 
   25    146 Lukas Bosina        H          59:46    3:38    6:08    8:20   13:00   15:20   17:06   22:05   27:22   30:47   36:31   38:30   40:35   45:09   45:59 
             Naturfreunde Wien                       3:38    2:30    2:12    4:40    2:20    1:46    4:59    5:17    3:25    5:44    1:59    2:05    4:34    0:50 
                                                    47:35   49:01   51:24   52:21   54:22   55:47   57:24   58:00   59:25   59:46                                 
                                                     1:36    1:26    2:23    0:57    2:01    1:25    1:37    0:36    1:25    0:21                                 
   26    165 Martin Moser        H        1:01:06    7:41   10:19   11:46   14:49   17:24   19:43   24:00   28:04   32:14   39:08   41:04   42:19   44:54   45:41 
             USI Klagenfurt                          7:41    2:38    1:27    3:03    2:35    2:19    4:17    4:04    4:10    6:54    1:56    1:15    2:35    0:47 
                                                    46:49   47:55   50:36   51:27   55:31   57:14   58:47   59:29 1:00:11 1:01:06                                 
                                                     1:08    1:06    2:41    0:51    4:04    1:43    1:33    0:42    0:42    0:55                                 
   27     97 Saku Ylijoki        H19A     1:02:59    4:44    6:47    8:23   14:46   16:48   22:03   26:13   30:52   33:48   42:21   44:38   45:53   49:06   49:54 
             OLC Graz                                4:44    2:03    1:36    6:23    2:02    5:15    4:10    4:39    2:56    8:33    2:17    1:15    3:13    0:48 
                                                    51:12   52:12   54:35   55:40   57:44   59:25 1:00:57 1:01:43 1:02:29 1:02:59         1:01:22                 
                                                     1:18    1:00    2:23    1:05    2:04    1:41    1:32    0:46    0:46    0:30             *93                 
   28    177 Alexander Zirnig    H        1:04:12    2:49    5:57    7:47   10:54   13:07   16:46   20:54   25:39   28:47   36:37   39:18   40:56   45:10   46:04 
             USI Klagenfurt                          2:49    3:08    1:50    3:07    2:13    3:39    4:08    4:45    3:08    7:50    2:41    1:38    4:14    0:54 
                                                    47:32   48:44   52:15   53:40   56:14   58:28 1:01:12 1:02:24 1:03:33 1:04:12                                 
                                                     1:28    1:12    3:31    1:25    2:34    2:14    2:44    1:12    1:09    0:39                                 
   29    152 Thomas Veitsberger  H        1:04:54    3:25    6:29    8:41   13:04   15:31   17:20   23:11   28:50   32:22   39:21   41:39   43:19   48:44   49:42 
             USI Salzburg                            3:25    3:04    2:12    4:23    2:27    1:49    5:51    5:39    3:32    6:59    2:18    1:40    5:25    0:58 
                                                    51:02   52:20   55:06   56:06   58:47 1:00:33 1:02:31 1:03:29 1:04:27 1:04:54         1:03:06                 
                                                     1:20    1:18    2:46    1:00    2:41    1:46    1:58    0:58    0:58    0:27             *93                 
   30    144 Dirk Deubel         H        1:10:42    3:01    7:26    9:41   13:53   17:23   19:14   25:02   30:57   35:45   43:49   46:20   48:18   53:19   54:06 
             USI Wien                                3:01    4:25    2:15    4:12    3:30    1:51    5:48    5:55    4:48    8:04    2:31    1:58    5:01    0:47 
                                                    56:16   57:49 1:01:38 1:02:27 1:04:56 1:06:32 1:08:32 1:09:28 1:10:16 1:10:42                                 
                                                     2:10    1:33    3:49    0:49    2:29    1:36    2:00    0:56    0:48    0:26                                 
   31    162 Nikolaus Jäger      H        1:42:01    5:20    8:29   13:42   18:18   23:53   26:05   30:40   37:04   43:14   51:25   54:03   57:10 1:12:45 1:14:51 
             USI Leoben                              5:20    3:09    5:13    4:36    5:35    2:12    4:35    6:24    6:10    8:11    2:38    3:07   15:35    2:06 
                                                  1:16:37 1:25:01 1:31:04 1:32:49 1:35:58 1:37:50 1:39:49 1:40:49 1:41:42 1:42:01                                 
                                                     1:46    8:24    6:03    1:45    3:09    1:52    1:59    1:00    0:53    0:19                                 
   32    173 Roman Rauch         H        1:55:32    4:55    8:25   10:19   19:40   23:31   25:43   31:23   36:20   41:06   54:23 1:01:42 1:03:59 1:16:18 1:16:56 
             USI Leoben                              4:55    3:30    1:54    9:21    3:51    2:12    5:40    4:57    4:46   13:17    7:19    2:17   12:19    0:38 
                                                  1:22:50 1:24:57 1:39:22 1:44:58 1:48:40 1:50:12 1:52:33 1:53:36 1:54:13 1:55:32                                 
                                                     5:54    2:07   14:25    5:36    3:42    1:32    2:21    1:03    0:37    1:19                                 

         175 Thomas Lang         H         Fehlst    5:44    9:05   10:44   13:22   15:15   16:15   21:05   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             USI Wien                                5:44    3:21    1:39    2:38    1:53    1:00    4:50                                                         
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   34:35   36:30   37:27   38:16   38:45                                 
                                                                                            13:30    1:55    0:57    0:49    0:29                                 
         147 Andreas Kofler      H         Fehlst    4:49   10:56   16:42   19:53   40:08   -----   50:10   56:12 1:01:21 1:17:07 1:23:46 1:26:06 1:30:00 1:31:16 
             USI Leoben                              4:49    6:07    5:46    3:11   20:15           10:02    6:02    5:09   15:46    6:39    2:20    3:54    1:16 
                                                  1:40:36 1:42:43 1:49:11 1:49:54 1:55:10 1:57:28 1:59:42 2:01:08 2:02:05 2:02:36                                 
                                                     9:20    2:07    6:28    0:43    5:16    2:18    2:14    1:26    0:57    0:31                                 
         151 Sandro Schachner    H         Fehlst   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             USI Graz                                                                                                                                             
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   31:33                                 
                                                                                                                            31:33                                 



D19A  (13)                              4.3 km   17 P                                  
                                                    1(69)   2(87)   3(70)   4(71)  5(105)   6(73)  7(104)   8(77)   9(76)  10(75) 11(113)  12(83)  13(85)  14(81) 
                                                   15(92)  16(91) 17(100)       Z                                                                                 

    1    196 Ursula Kadan        D          33:05    3:42    7:15   10:01   11:35   14:24   16:09   17:27   19:56   20:36   21:32   23:06   25:03   27:47   29:10 
             USI Wien                                3:42    3:33    2:46    1:34    2:49    1:45    1:18    2:29    0:40    0:56    1:34    1:57    2:44    1:23 
                                                    31:32   32:13   32:45   33:05                                                                                 
                                                     2:22    0:41    0:32    0:20                                                                                 
    2    200 Liis Johansson      D          33:13    3:34    6:49    9:53   11:41   14:10   16:08   17:29   20:03   20:44   21:55   23:25   25:16   27:50   29:13 
             USI Graz                                3:34    3:15    3:04    1:48    2:29    1:58    1:21    2:34    0:41    1:11    1:30    1:51    2:34    1:23 
                                                    31:38   32:16   32:54   33:13                                                                                 
                                                     2:25    0:38    0:38    0:19                                                                                 
    3    199 Elisa Elstner       D          36:37    3:33    6:44    8:29   10:00   12:35   16:59   18:27   21:29   22:07   23:09   25:02   27:03   30:21   31:56 
             USI Salzburg                            3:33    3:11    1:45    1:31    2:35    4:24    1:28    3:02    0:38    1:02    1:53    2:01    3:18    1:35 
                                                    34:43   35:29   36:13   36:37                                                                                 
                                                     2:47    0:46    0:44    0:24                                                                                 
    4    201 Ursula Polzer       D          38:39    3:44    7:24    9:46   11:18   14:09   16:12   17:42   20:38   21:18   22:45   25:01   27:20   30:55   33:54 
             USI Wien                                3:44    3:40    2:22    1:32    2:51    2:03    1:30    2:56    0:40    1:27    2:16    2:19    3:35    2:59 
                                                    36:44   37:34   38:13   38:39           37:17                                                                 
                                                     2:50    0:50    0:39    0:26             *93                                                                 
    5    203 Jutta Krischan      D          40:12    4:17    8:20   11:55   13:44   16:47   19:09   20:43   23:47   24:35   25:42   28:00   30:33   34:16   35:42 
             USI Wien                                4:17    4:03    3:35    1:49    3:03    2:22    1:34    3:04    0:48    1:07    2:18    2:33    3:43    1:26 
                                                    38:25   39:14   39:52   40:12           38:52                                                                 
                                                     2:43    0:49    0:38    0:20             *93                                                                 
    6    194 Patrizia Stögerer   D          40:40    4:37    8:24   11:07   13:23   16:41   18:48   20:16   23:09   23:55   25:09   27:16   29:35   32:36   35:06 
             USI Graz                                4:37    3:47    2:43    2:16    3:18    2:07    1:28    2:53    0:46    1:14    2:07    2:19    3:01    2:30 
                                                    38:50   39:43   40:20   40:40                                                                                 
                                                     3:44    0:53    0:37    0:20                                                                                 
    7    198 Carina Kradischnig  D          41:04    4:00    8:01   10:21   12:05   14:48   17:52   20:49   23:54   24:39   26:01   27:40   30:13   33:59   36:06 
             USI Graz                                4:00    4:01    2:20    1:44    2:43    3:04    2:57    3:05    0:45    1:22    1:39    2:33    3:46    2:07 
                                                    38:58   40:01   40:40   41:04                                                                                 
                                                     2:52    1:03    0:39    0:24                                                                                 
    8    197 Christine Gathercol D          41:43    6:55   11:05   13:04   14:46   17:42   20:20   22:10   25:23   26:03   27:15   29:14   31:29   35:21   37:04 
             USI Salzburg                            6:55    4:10    1:59    1:42    2:56    2:38    1:50    3:13    0:40    1:12    1:59    2:15    3:52    1:43 
                                                    39:53   40:35   41:15   41:43                                                                                 
                                                     2:49    0:42    0:40    0:28                                                                                 
    9    204 Arwen Darlington    D          41:45    4:07    8:21   10:28   11:58   15:06   16:52   19:31   23:05   24:15   25:17   27:05   29:28   33:53   36:48 
             USI Klagenfurt                          4:07    4:14    2:07    1:30    3:08    1:46    2:39    3:34    1:10    1:02    1:48    2:23    4:25    2:55 
                                                    39:58   40:47   41:25   41:45                                                                                 
                                                     3:10    0:49    0:38    0:20                                                                                 
   10    202 Varvara Guljajeva   D          49:15    5:04    9:43   12:05   14:35   18:52   21:20   23:04   26:32   27:25   30:30   32:57   36:01   41:11   43:43 
             USI Linz                                5:04    4:39    2:22    2:30    4:17    2:28    1:44    3:28    0:53    3:05    2:27    3:04    5:10    2:32 
                                                    46:59   47:56   48:48   49:15                                                                                 
                                                     3:16    0:57    0:52    0:27                                                                                 
   11     33 Matleena Lindeqvist D19A       49:28    5:21   10:08   12:54   15:26   19:18   22:12   24:21   27:58   29:08   30:48   33:28   36:35   41:35   43:58 
             OLC Graz                                5:21    4:47    2:46    2:32    3:52    2:54    2:09    3:37    1:10    1:40    2:40    3:07    5:00    2:23 
                                                    47:17   48:13   49:04   49:28                                                                                 
                                                     3:19    0:56    0:51    0:24                                                                                 
   12     32 Judit Allwinger     D19A       55:56    6:11   11:30   14:41   16:52   20:49   24:55   27:17   31:29   32:40   34:28   37:07   40:26   45:21   49:58 
             Leibnitzer Athletik                     6:11    5:19    3:11    2:11    3:57    4:06    2:22    4:12    1:11    1:48    2:39    3:19    4:55    4:37 
                                                    53:45   54:40   55:27   55:56                                                                                 
                                                     3:47    0:55    0:47    0:29                                                                                 
   13    195 Irene Susitz        D        1:00:26    5:53   10:58   14:55   18:14   21:58   26:06   27:55   33:02   34:35   36:59   40:07   43:07   49:39   54:36 
             USI Klagenfurt                          5:53    5:05    3:57    3:19    3:44    4:08    1:49    5:07    1:33    2:24    3:08    3:00    6:32    4:57 
                                                    58:05   59:06   59:57 1:00:26                                                                                 
                                                     3:29    1:01    0:51    0:29